Cross border ecommerce

These are the top Cross border ecommerce technologies based on market share in 2026.

# Technology Websites tracked Market share
1
WorldShopping
3,300
30%
2
Global-e
3,100
29%
3
ShopBase
1,500
14%
4
Glopal
1,000
10%
5
Exemptify
870
8%
6
Zonos
780
7%
7
ESW
70
0.6%

Start with a report template

Choose a ready-made report to generate a filtered lead list, or build your own from scratch.

Websites in United Kingdom

Find websites using Cross border ecommerce technologies in United Kingdom.

Websites in United States

Find websites using Cross border ecommerce technologies in United States.

Companies with emails and phone numbers

Prioritize Cross border ecommerce websites with both contact types available.

Top 5,000 websites by traffic

Start with the highest-traffic websites using Cross border ecommerce technologies.

Websites with a .com domain

Limit results to Cross border ecommerce websites on .com domains.

5,000 low-traffic websites

Focus on lower-traffic websites using Cross border ecommerce technologies.

Create your own

Wappalyzer is trusted by thousands of professionals world-wide